PLC Fiber Splitters

Blockless 1×16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, SC/UPC Connectors

compact steel tube type fiber optic PLC splitter 1x16, SC/UPC connectors terminated, 0.9mm input / output fibers, wide operation wavelength.

Blockless 1×4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/UPC Connectors

1x4 steel tube type PLC splitter, with SC/UPC connectors terminated, 0.9mm input / output fibers, wide operation wavelength, more fiber connectors available.

Steel Tube Type 1×8 PLC Splitter, Open Ended

steel tube type 1x8 PLC fiber splitter, 1260nm to 1650nm operation wavelength, 0.9mm fanout legs with no connectors terminated.

1×4 1×8 1×16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Cassette Module

1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC fiber splitter cassette module, 1 and 2 slot cassette with PLC splitter and adapters assembled, LGX mounting footprint.

Blockless 1×2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/UPC Connectors

Blockless 1x2 PLC fiber optic splitter supplier, steel tube package, 0.9mm fanout legs with SC/UPC connectors, 1m, 1.5m or customized fanout length.

Blockless PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1×4 SC/APC Connectors, Steel Tube

SC/APC to SC/APC 1x4 PLC fiber splitter, steel tube type, 0.9mm fanout legs, single mode, 1260nm to 1650nm wavelength range.

PLC Fiber Splitter 1×8 with SC/APC Connectors, ABS Box Type

ABS box type PLC splitter 1x8, 2.0mm or 3.0mm fanout cable, with SC/APC or customized fiber connectors, 1m or customized cable length.

Blockless Steel Tube Type 1×8 PLC Fiber Splitter, SC/APC Connectors

Blockless 1x8 PLC fiber splitter, single mode, 0.9mm input / output luse tube cable, SC/APC connectors.

error: Content is protected !!