Patch Panels & Enclosures

LGX compatible 1U Fiber Patch Panel, Rack Fiber Enclosure

rack mount fiber patch panel, LGX fiber enclosure 1U, slide inner tray, with 3 adapter panels, 12, 24, 48, 72 port.

2U Fiber Patch Panel, LGX Compatible Rack Mount Enclosure

2U rack mount fiber enclosure, LGX patch panel with 6 fiber adapter panels, max 144 port fiber connection, black powder coated.

4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, LGX Compatible Rack Mount Enclosure

4U rack mounted fiber enclosure, high density fiber patch panels with 12 LGX adapter panels, 19 / 21 inch rackmount, max 288 port fiber connections.

Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure, 2 / 4 LGX Adapter Panels

WMFE-D2/4P wall mount fiber enclosure, 2 and 4 adapter panel type available, SC, FC, ST, LC 12, 24, 48 port fiber splices, distribution, storage, black.

Drawer Type Lightweight Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U

rack mount fiber optic patch panel 1u drawer type, light weight, 12, 24, 48 port, SC, LC, FC, ST adapters, black power coated.

Fixed 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U

rack mounted fixed fiber optic enclosure, patch panel holds two SC, FC, LC or ST adapter panels, 12 / 24 / 48 port fiber splicing.

24 / 48 Port Swing-out Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U

swing-out fiber patch panels, rack mount enclosure holds 2 adapter panel, 12 / 24 / 48 port fiber splicing, termination, distribution.

Compact Wall Mount Fiber Box 12 Port with SC Adapter Panel

WOB-L1P wall mount fiber box, with SC LGX fiber adapter, max 12 port fiber splices, black powder coated.

Compact 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Box With LC Adapter Panel

WOB-L1P compact wall mount fiber box, LGX fiber adapter with LC multimode duplex square adapters, 12 port, black powder coated.

Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 / 24 / 48 Port, Double Door

wall mount fiber enclosure, one panel type,suitable for SC, LC, ST, FC, adapters, 12, 24, 48 port.

SC Fiber Adapter Panel 8 Port, Single Mode

SC fiber optic adapter panel, 8 port, with single mode or multimode SC simplex adapters, LGX footprint, SPCC material, black powder coated.

SC APC Fiber Adapter Panel 8 Port, Single Mode

fiber optic adapter panel, assembling 8 simplex SC/APC adapters, suitable LGX compatible fiber patch panels, 18 gauge steel black powder coated

SC UPC Fiber Adapter Panel 8 Port, Multimode

8 port fiber optic adapter panel fully loaded 8 pcs of SC multimode simplex adapters in beige color, LGX mounting footprint, steel panel in black color

Empty Fiber Adapter Panel, SC Simplex / LC Duplex Adapters

empty fiber optic adapter panel, fix SC simplex adapter or LC duplex adapter, SC 6 port, LC 12 port fiber adapter plate, black powder coated.

6 Port SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Single Mode

6 port fiber optic adapter panel, SC simplex single mode adapters assembled, LGX mounting footprint, 18 gauge steel, black powder coated

6 Port SC APC Fiber Adapter Panel, Single Mode

6 port fiber optic adapter panel, SC/APC simplex adapters, 18 gauge steel fiber adapter plate for LGX compatible fiber patch panel

error: Content is protected !!