Patch Panels & Enclosures

2U Fiber Patch Panel, LGX Compatible Rack Mount Enclosure

Q-CONEC 2U rack mount fiber enclosure, LGX patch panel with 6 fiber adapter panels, max 144 port fiber connection, black powder coated.

3U Rack Mounted Patch Panel, LGX Compatible Fiber Enclosure

Q-CONEC 9 adapter panel type Q-Conec 3U rack-mounted fiber enclosure, high-density fiber patch panels 54, 72, 96, 108, 144 port fiber connections.

4U Fiber Optic Patch Panel, LGX Compatible Rack Mount Enclosure

Q-CONEC 4U rack-mounted fiber enclosure, high-density fiber patch panels with 12 LGX adapter panels, 19 / 21 inch rackmount, max 288 port fiber connections.

High Density MPO/MTP Fiber Enclosure, 144 Port

HD MPO fiber enclosure 1U rack mount, 144 port, with modular designed 12 port MTP/MPO to LC cassettes

High Density 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Patch Panel, 4 Adapter Panel Type

high-density rack mountable fiber patch panel, 4 adapter panel type, max 96 port, suitable for MTP/MPO cassettes, LC, SC, FC, ST adapter panels

Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure, 2 / 4 / 12 LGX Adapter Panels Type

WMFE-D2/4P wall mount fiber enclosure, 2 and 4 adapter panel type available, SC, FC, ST, LC 12, 24, 48 port fiber splices, distribution, storage, black.

Drawer Type Lightweight Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U

rack mount fiber optic patch panel 1u drawer type, light weight, 12, 24, 48 port, SC, LC, FC, ST adapters, black power coated.

Fixed 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U

rack mounted fixed fiber optic enclosure, patch panel holds two SC, FC, LC or ST adapter panels, 12 / 24 / 48 port fiber splicing.

24 / 48 Port Swing-out Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U

swing-out fiber patch panels, rack mount enclosure holds 2 adapter panel, 12 / 24 / 48 port fiber splicing, termination, distribution.

Compact Wall Mount Fiber Box 12 Port with SC Adapter Panel

WOB-L1P wall mount fiber box, with SC LGX fiber adapter, max 12 port fiber splices, black powder coated.

Compact 12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Box With LC Adapter Panel

WOB-L1P compact wall mount fiber box, LGX fiber adapter with LC multimode duplex square adapters, 12 port, black powder coated.

Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 / 24 / 48 Port, Double Door

wall mount fiber enclosure, one panel type,suitable for SC, LC, ST, FC, adapters, 12, 24, 48 port.

High Density 19 Inch Rack Mounted 1U Fiber Panel

rack mount fiber panel, 1U, 4 adapter panel type, 16 gauge steel panel, black powder coated, with cable wire fixing plate for easy cable management.

error: Content is protected !!