Fiber Optic Cassettes

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cassette, SM, 12 Core

MPO to LC fiber optic cassette, LGX footprint, single-mode 12 core MPO-LC patch cable assembled, low insertion loss

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cassette, OM4, 12 Core

OM4 MPO fiber optic cassette, LGX module, factory pre-assembled MPO, LC adapters, MPO to LC 12 core patch cable

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cassette, OM4, 24 Core

24 core MPO to LC fiber cassette, fully assembled OM4 MPO, LC adapters, patch cables, suitable to fix on LGX fiber enclosures, panels

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cassette, OM3, 12 Core

12 core MPO fiber cassette, OM3 LC adapters, MPO adapter, patch cable pre-loaded, compatible with LGX fiber enclosures, panels

MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Module, LGX Footprint

buy pre-terminated MTP/MPO fiber cassette module 24 port, MTP/LC patch cables, adapters fully loaded, suitable LGX fiber patch panel, enclosures.

MPO / MTP Fiber Cassette Module, OM3, 24 Core

buy pre-terminated MTP/MPO fiber cassette module 24 port, MTP/LC patch cables, adapters fully loaded, suitable LGX fiber patch panel, enclosures.

MPO / MTP to LC Fiber Cassette Module, Single-mode, 24 Port

buy pr-terminated MTP/MPO to LC fiber optic cassette module, single-mode MPO/MPO, LC adapters, jumper leads loaded

error: Content is protected !!