Fiber Optic Cassettes

MPO-LC Single-mode Cassette Module, 12 OS2 Fibers, LGX Footprint

MPO to LC fiber optic cassette, LGX footprint, single-mode 12 core MPO-LC patch cable assembled, low insertion loss

MPO-LC OM4 Cassette Module, 12 Fibers, LGX Footprint

OM4 MPO fiber optic cassette, LGX module, factory pre-assembled MPO, LC adapters, MPO to LC 12 core patch cable

MPO-LC OM4 Cassette Module 24 Fibers, LGX Footprint

24 core MPO to LC fiber cassette, fully assembled OM4 MPO, LC adapters, patch cables, suitable to fix on LGX fiber enclosures, panels

MPO-LC OM3 Cassette Module, 12 Fibers, LGX Footprint

12 core MPO fiber cassette, OM3 LC adapters, MPO adapter, patch cable pre-loaded, compatible with LGX fiber enclosures, panels

MPO-LC Single-mode Cassette Module 24 Fibers, LGX Footprint

buy pr-terminated MTP/MPO to LC fiber optic cassette module, single-mode MPO/MPO, LC adapters, jumper leads loaded

MPO-LC OM3 Cassette Module, 24 Fibers, LGX Footprint

buy pre-terminated MTP/MPO fiber cassette module 24 port, MTP/LC patch cables, adapters fully loaded, suitable LGX fiber patch panel, enclosures.

MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Module, LGX Footprint

buy pre-terminated MTP/MPO fiber cassette module 24 port, MTP/LC patch cables, adapters fully loaded, suitable LGX fiber patch panel, enclosures.

error: Content is protected !!