Fused Fiber Couplers

Single Mode 1×2 Fused Fiber Optic Coupler with LC Connectors

1x2 fused fiber optic coupler single mode, single window, dual window or triple window available, steel tube type fusion fiber splitter with LC connectors terminated.

1×2 Single Mode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler, ABS Box Fusion Fiber Splitter

1x2 fused fiber optic coupler, single mode, 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm wavelength, ABS box type, with SC/APC connectors.

Steel Tube Type Fusion Fiber Optic Coupler 1×2 with SC/APC Connectors

1x2 fusion fiber optic coupler, single mode, steel tube packaged, 0.9mm fibers, SC/APC connectors, 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm wavelength.

Fused Fiber Optic Coupler ABS Box Type, Single Mode SC/APC Connectors

ABS box type fused fiber optic coupler, single mode, 2.0mm or 3.0mm input/output cable, with SC/APC or customized connectors, 1m or 1.5m cable length.

error: Content is protected !!