Patch Panels & Enclosures

Fixed 1U Fiber Patch Panel LC 96 Port, High-density

RMPP-HF1U4P high-density fixed rack mount fiber patch panel, suitable for 4 LC, SC, FC, ST or MPO adapter panels, 24, 48, or 96 port

1U Fiber Patch Panel LC 72 Port, 3 LGX Adapter Plates Loaded

SFPP-L1U3P-LC72F LGX fiber patch panel, 1U, adapter panels w/ LC quad adapters, 19" rack-mounted, 72 straight-through fiber connections

Feed-through 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Snap Mount Adapters, 96 Port

SFPP-1U-LC96F 1U rackmount fiber panel, with 48 pcs of LC quad adapters, max 96 fiber connection, black powder-coated,

Feed-through Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Port, w/ LC Quad Adapters

SFPP-1U1P-LC96F 1U rackmount fiber panel, with 48 pcs of LC quad adapters, max 96 fiber connection, black powder-coated,

Rack Mount Blank Panel 1U, Filler Panel

1U blank panel RMBP-1U, 19" rack-mounted, SPCC, black powder-coated metal panel,

Cable Management Bracket Panel, 1U, 19″ rack mounted

CMP-F1U cable management panel, 1U rack-mounted frame, SPCC material, 5 cable rings available, black powder coated

2-door Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure, LGX, 2/4 Slots

WMFE-DL2/4P wall mount fiber enclosure, 2, 4 adapter panel type available, SC, FC, ST, LC 12, 24, 48 port fiber splices, distribution, storage, black.

2-door Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure SC 48 Port, LGX, 4 Slots

WMFE-DL4P-SC48F wall mount fiber enclosure, w/ 4 SC fiber adapter panels, 48 port fiber splices, distribution, storage, black powder-coated

2-door Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 96 Port, w/ LC Adapter Panel, LGX Compatible

WMFE-DL4P-LC96F wall mount fiber enclosure LC 96 port, 4 adapter panel fiber distribution panel, black powder-coated

Single Door 4-panel Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure, SC 48 Port, LGX Compatible

WMFE-SL4P LGX wall mount fiber enclosure, termination box, 4 adapter panels with SC adapters, max 48 splices

Single Door Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure LC 96 Port, 4 LGX Adapter Panel

WMFE-SL4P LGX wall mount fiber enclosure, 4 adapter panels with LC quad adapters, max 96 fiber splices

Single Door 2-Panel Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure, 24 / 48 Core

WMFE-SL2P LGX wall mount fiber enclosure, 2 adapter panels with LC quad adapters, max 48 fiber splices

DIN Rail Fiber Enclosure, SC 12 Port Fiber Box

WFB-DL1P DIN rail or wall mount fiber box, with SC LGX fiber adapter, max 12 port fiber splices, black powder coated.

One-panel DIN Rail Fiber Enclosure SC 6 Port, LGX Compatible

WFB-DL1P wall mount fiber box, SC fiber adapter panel 6 port, one LGX adapter panel, black powder-coated

One-panel DIN Rail Fiber Enclosure, FC 12 Port Termination Box

WFB-DSL1P single-panel wall or DIN rail mountable fiber patch panel box, FC adapter panel, max 12 fiber splices

One-panel DIN Rail Fiber Enclosure Box, SC Adapter Panel, 12 Port

WFB-DSL1P DIN rail fiber patch panel, wall mount fiber splice box, SC adapter panel, max 12 port fiber splices, black powder-coated.

One-panel Wall or DIN Rail Fiber Enclosure LC 12 Port, LGX Compatible

WFB-DSL1P DIN rail fiber patch panel, wall mount fiber box, w/ one LC adapter panel, max 12 fiber splices, black powder-coated

One-panel DIN Rail Fiber Enclosure Box LC 24 Port, LGX Compatible

WFB-DSL1P DIN rail mount fiber box, patch panel, one LC adapter panel loaded 6 quad LC adapters, 24 core termination

Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box, 2 LGX Adapter Panels, 24 Port / 48 Port

WFB-L2P wall mount fiber termination box, 2 adapter panels, 12, 24 port, SPCC or aluminum material, black powder-coated

One-panel Wall Mount Fiber Box 12 Port, SC Adapter Panel

WFB-L1P-SC12F wall mount fiber box, with SC LGX fiber adapter, max 12 port fiber splices, black powder coated.

12 Port Wall Mount Fiber Box w/ One LC Adapter Panel

WFB-L1P-LC12F compact wall mount fiber box, LGX fiber adapter with LC multimode duplex square adapters, 12 port, black powder coated.

Single-mode Fiber Adapter Panel SC 12 Port, 6 Duplex Adapters

fiber optic adapter panel, w/ 6 duplex SC SM adapters loaded, fit LGX fiber patch panel, enclosure or LIU, 1.5mm SPCC plate

OM4 Fiber Adapter Panel SC 12 Port, w/ 6 Duplex Adapters

fiber optic adapter panel/plate 12 port, w/ SC OM4 duplex adapters, fit LGX fiber patch panels, enclosures or boxes, 1.5mm SPCC

Multimode LGX Fiber Adapter Panel SC 12 Port, w/ 6 Duplex Adapters

SC fiber optic adapter panel/plate 12 port, w/ 6 duplex SC multimode adapters, LGX mounting footprint, 1.5mm SPCC

error: Content is protected !!