Patch Panels & Enclosures

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cassette, SM, 12 Core

MPO to LC fiber optic cassette, LGX footprint, single-mode 12 core MPO-LC patch cable assembled, low insertion loss

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cassette, OM4, 12 Core

OM4 MPO fiber optic cassette, LGX module, factory pre-assembled MPO, LC adapters, MPO to LC 12 core patch cable

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cassette, OM4, 24 Core

24 core MPO to LC fiber cassette, fully assembled OM4 MPO, LC adapters, patch cables, suitable to fix on LGX fiber enclosures, panels

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cassette, OM3, 12 Core

12 core MPO fiber cassette, OM3 LC adapters, MPO adapter, patch cable pre-loaded, compatible with LGX fiber enclosures, panels

1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, 3 Adapter Panel Type, Unloaded

Q-CONEC 3-panel fiber enclosure QCRME-1RU3P, rack-mounted, slide-out tray, holds 3 LGX adapter panels, 24 / 36 / 48 / 72 fiber, 1.5mm SPCC

1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, SC Adapter Panels, 24/36 Port

Q-CONEC fiber enclosure QCEME-1RU3P, 1U rack-mounted, slide-out tray, holds 3 LGX SC adapter panels, 36 fiber, 1.5mm SPCC

1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, FC Adapter Panels, 24/36 Port

Q-CONEC fiber enclosure QCRME-1RU3P, rack-mounted, holds 3 FC adapter panels, up to 36 fiber, slide-out tray, 1.5mm SPCC

2U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, 6 Adapter Panel Type, Unloaded

Q-CONEC 6-panel fiber enclosure QCRME-2RU6P, rack-mounted, 2U, max 144 fiber splices, slide-out tray, 1.5mm SPCC

2U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure, SC Adapter Panels, 48/72 Port

Q-CONEC 2U fiber enclosure QCRME-2RU6P, holds 6 SC adapter panels, 48 core SC to SC fiber termination, slide-out tray, 1.5mm SPCC

3U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure, 9 Adapter Panel Type

Q-CONEC 3U fiber enclosure QCRME-3RU9P, rack-mounted, holds 9 adapter panels or fiber cassettes, slide-out tray, 1.5mm SPCC

4U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 144 Port, 12 Adapter Panels

Q-CONEC 12-panel fiber enclosure rackmount 4U, LGX panels w/ SC, LC, FC, ST, MTP or MPO adapters, max 288 fiber terminations, 1.5mm SPCC

1U 3-Panel Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Slide-out, Unloaded

3-adapter 1U fiber enclosure RME-L1U3P, rack-mounted, holds SC, LC, FC, ST, MTP or MPO adapter panels, Aluminum, light-weight

1U SC Fiber Enclosure Rack Mount, 3 Adapter Panel, Slide-out

1U SC Fiber Enclosure RME-L1U3P, slide-out tray, pre-loaded 3 adapter panel w/ SC simplex adapters, 18 port, Aluminum, light-weight

1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure SC 36 Port, 3 LGX Adapter Panel

19" 1U rackmount fiber enclosure RME-L1U3P, SC, 36 port, slide-out tray, made of Aluminum, lightweight, black powder-coated

Fixed 4 Port Fiber Enclosure Rack Mount 1U

RMFE-F1U/2P rack mounted fixed fiber optic enclosure, patch panel holds two SC, FC, LC or ST adapter panels, 12 / 24 / 48 port fiber splicing.

High Density 1U MPO Fiber Enclosure, LC, 144 Port

HD MPO fiber enclosure 1U rack mount, 144 port, with modular designed 12 port MTP/MPO to LC cassettes

Swing Out Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U, 2 Adapter Panels, 24 / 48 Port

swing-out fiber patch panel RMPP-S1U/2P, rack-mounted, holds 2 adapter panel, 12 / 24 / 48 core fiber splice, termination, distribution, SPCC

Swing Out Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U, SC 24 Port, 2 Adapter Panels

swing-out fiber patch panel RMPP-S1U/2P-SC24F, 19" rack-mounted, adapter panel w/ SC duplex adapters, 24 fiber terminations & splices

Swing Out Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U, SC 12 Port, Holds2 Adapter Panels

swing-out patch panel RMPP-S1U/2P-SC12F, rack-mounted, adapter panel with 6 SC simplex adapters, 12 fiber terminations, black powder-coated

Swing Out Fiber Patch Panel 1U, LC 24 Port, 2 Adapter Panels

24 port swing-out fiber patch panels RMPP-S1U/2P-LC24F, 19" rack-mounted, adapter panel w/ LC adapters, 24 fiber splices, terminations

Swing Out Patch Panel Rack Mount 2U, LC 96 Port, w/ 4 Adapter Panels

RMPP-S2U/4P-LC96P swing-out fiber patch panels, 19" rack-mounted, 4 adapter panels with LC quad adapters, 96 fiber splices, terminations

Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 1U, LGX, Drawer Type

RMPP-D1U/1P rack mount fiber optic patch panel 1U drawer type, 12, 24, 48 port, SC, LC, FC, ST adapters, black powder-coated.

High-density SC Fiber Patch Panel 1U 48 Port

RMPP-HF1U4P high-density fixed rack mount fiber patch panel, suitable for 4 LC, SC, FC, ST or MPO adapter panels, 24, 48, or 96 port

Fiber Patch Panel, SC, 48 Port, Rack Mount 1U LIU

RMPP-F1U1P 1U fixed rack mount fiber optic patch panel 24 / 48 port, suitable for SC duplex, LC quad adapters

error: Content is protected !!