Fiber Optic Pigtails

LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode Tight Buffer Fiber

LC/APC fiber optic pigtail, single-mode G652D OS2 fiber, yellow or white 900um tight buffer fiber cable, PVC, LSZH jacket

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode OM4, Tight Buffer Fiber

LC/APC fiber optic pigtail, single-mode G652D OS2 fiber, yellow or white 900um tight buffer fiber cable, PVC, LSZH jacket

SC APC Pigtail, Single-mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable

SC/APC fiber optic pigtail, single-mode bend-insensitive G657.A2 fiber, 900um tight buffer cable, 1m or 1.5m length

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode OM4, 900um

SC UPC fiber optic pigtail, OM3 fiber, 900um tight buffer cable, aqua PVC or LSZH jacket, 0.5~2.0 meter length

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC, Single-mode, 0.5M, 1M, 1.5M

SC/UPC fiber optic pigtail, single-mode fiber, 900um tight buffer cable, yellow PVC or LSZH jacket, 1m or 1.5m length

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode OM3, 900UM

SC UPC fiber optic pigtail, OM3 fiber, 900um tight buffer cable, aqua PVC or LSZH jacket, 0.5~2.0 meter length

Ribbon Fiber Pigtails, SC/APC, Single-mode, 12 Core Cable

buy SC/APC SM ribbon fiber pigtail 12 cores, with breakout kit, 0.9mm or 2.0mm fanout legs, SC/APC or custom connectors.

12 Fiber LC Pigtail, Single-mode / Multimode

buy LC fiber optic pigtail, 12 core, color-coded tight buffer fiber cable in single-mode, multimode fibers

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC, Single-mode / Multimode, 6 / 12 Color

buy SC fiber optic pigtail, 6/12 color-coded tight buffer fiber cable in single-mode, multimode fibers, customized package, cable length

Multi Fiber Pigtail, ST, Single Mode, 4/6/12 Cores

buy Distribution Fiber Pigtail SM, 4/6/12 Cores, SC/LC/ST/FC connectors factory terminated, 900um fanout legs

LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single-mode, 900um Tight Buffer Cable

buy LC fiber optic pigtail, PVC or LSZH tight buffer cable in single-mode fiber, 1m or 1.5m standard length, bend-insensitive fiber available

error: Content is protected !!