Fiber Cable Assemblies

Unitboot LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, OM3/OM4

unitboot LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable in OM3 / OM4 Fiber, unitboot LC connector with pull-bar, 2 strand distribution fiber cable

LC-LC OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex

duplex LC to LC OM4 fiber optic patch cable with PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP jacket, Multimode 50/125 OM3/OM4/OM5 fiber

Multi Fiber Patch Cord, LC to LC, Single-mode Cable

multi-fiber patch cables, LC/SC/FC/ST connectors, multi strand fiber trunk cable in single-mode fiber, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 cores

Pre-terminated Fiber Patch Cable, LC/SC, w/ Breakout Kit

buy pre-terminated LC to SC fiber patch cable, single-mode, harnessed fanout legs, customized cable length, breakout style.

MTP Fiber Patch Cable, OM3/OM4, 12 / 24 Cores

buy OM3/OM4 MTP to MTP Fiber Patch Cable 12 Strand, multimode OM3, OM4 10g fiber, high-speed data transmission, low insertion loss.

MTP / MPO-LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode 10G

MTP / MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable, 12/24 cores fiber trunk cable in OM3 or OM4 fiber, and custom cable length, fanout length, label

MPO / MTP to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Fiber Cable, OM3

buy MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable OM3, round distribution fiber cable, 8 cores, with breakout kit, 2.0mm fanouts

MPO / MTP Fiber Cassette Module, OM3 24 Port, LGX

buy pre-terminated MTP/MPO fiber cassette module 24 port, MTP/LC patch cables, adapters fully loaded, suitable LGX fiber patch panel, enclosures.

MPO / MTP to LC Fiber Cassette Module, Single-mode, 24 Port

buy pr-terminated MTP/MPO to LC fiber optic cassette module, single-mode MPO/MPO, LC adapters, jumper leads loaded

MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single-mode

MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cable, single-mode duplex fiber cable, 2.0mm diameter, male/female MTRJ connectors available

Fiber Keystone Jacks, SC/LC Fiber Optic Adapter

sell keystone jack module, suitable for SC/LC adapters, standard footprint, plastic keystone for surface wall mount outlets, faceplate, copper patch panels

SC Fiber Optic Keystone Jack Single-mode

buy SC fiber optic keystone jack, single-mode SC simplex adapter loaded. Used on FTTH faceplates, surface outlet boxes, patch panels, etc

Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, SC/APC Single-mode Coupler

buy SC/APC fiber keystone jack, plastic keystone jack module w/ SC APC adapter, used on surface mount outlet box, faceplate, patch panels

Fiber Keystone Jack, SC Simplex Adapter, Multimode

buy fiber keystone jack with simplex MM SC adapter, plastic keystone module for wall mount outlet box, faceplate, patch panel

Fiber Optic Keystone Jack, w/ LC Single Mode Duplex Adapter

buy LC Fiber Optic Keystone Jack Single Mode, suitable for surface mount wall outlet box, faceplate, copper patch panel, good compatibility

Fiber Keystone Jack, LC Multimode Duplex Feed Through Coupler

buy LC Fiber Keystone Jack Module Multimode, fit wall mount surface mount outlet boxes, faceplates, rack mount patch panels

Fiber Keystone Jack Insert, ST Simplex Coupler

sell ST Fiber Optic Keystone Jack module, used to connect 2 ST connectors, suitable for all compatible surface mount outlets, faceplates, patch panels.

E2000 Fiber Patch Cable, Single Mode Simplex Cable

E2000/APC to E2000/APC fiber patch cord, simplex single-mode fiber cable, yellow PVC or LSZH jacket, custom cable length

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode, Simplex Cable

E2000-E2000 fiber optic patch cord, SM G652D / G657.A2 fiber, simplex/duplex fiber cable with PVC or LSZH sheath

SC/APC To SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord, Single-mode, Simplex

SC/APC-SC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex wholesaler, G652D/G657A fiber, PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP jacket, 1~999 meters

FC APC to FC APC Patch Cord, Single-mode Simplex Fiber Cable

FC/APC to FC/APC fiber patch cord, simplex fiber cable in single-mode 9/125 fiber, 2.0mm/3.0mm diameter, customized cable length

SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord, Single-mode Simplex Cable

SC-SC fiber patch cord single-mode simplex, G652D/G675A fiber. SC/UPC connectors, PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP jacket

LC-LC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex Cable

single-mode LC-LC fiber patch cord, 2.0mm/3.0mm simplex fiber cable, LC/UPC connectors, yellow PVC, LSZH, OFNP or OFNP jacket

SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord, Single-mode Simplex Cable

SC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/FC simplex patch cable in single-mode fiber, yellow PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP jacket.

error: Content is protected !!