Fiber Cable Assemblies

Unitboot LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable, OM3 10G 50/125

unitboot LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable in OM3 / OM4 Fiber, unitboot LC connector with pull-bar, 2 strand distribution fiber cable

LC-LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode 10G 50/125 Duplex Cable

duplex LC to LC OM4 fiber optic patch cable with PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP jacket, Multimode 50/125 OM3/OM4/OM5 fiber

LC-LC Duplex Patch Cable OM3 10G 50/125 Fiber

duplex LC to LC OM4 fiber optic patch cable with PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP jacket, Multimode 50/125 OM3/OM4/OM5 fiber

E2000 APC Patch Cable Simplex, Single Mode OS2 9/125 Fiber

E2000/APC to E2000/APC fiber patch cord, simplex single-mode fiber cable, yellow PVC or LSZH jacket, custom cable length

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode 9/125, Simplex Cable

E2000-E2000 fiber optic patch cord, SM G652D / G657.A2 fiber, simplex/duplex fiber cable with PVC or LSZH sheath

SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord, Single-mode, Simplex

SC/APC-SC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex wholesaler, G652D/G657A fiber, PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP jacket, 1~999 meters

FC/APC-FC/APC Patch Cord, Single-mode, Simplex Fiber Cable

FC/APC to FC/APC fiber patch cord, simplex fiber cable in single-mode 9/125 fiber, 2.0mm/3.0mm diameter, customized cable length

SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord, Single-mode, Simplex Cable

SC-SC fiber patch cord single-mode simplex, G652D/G675A fiber. SC/UPC connectors, PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP jacket

LC-LC Single-mode Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex Cable

single-mode LC-LC fiber patch cord, 2.0mm/3.0mm simplex fiber cable, LC/UPC connectors, yellow PVC, LSZH, OFNP or OFNP jacket

SC-FC Fiber Patch Cord, Single-mode OS2 9/125, Simplex Cable

SC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/FC simplex patch cable in single-mode fiber, yellow PVC/LSZH/OFNR/OFNP jacket.

LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single-mode Simplex Cable

LC-FC fiber optic patch cord, simplex indoor cable in G652D, G657.A1 or G657.A2 fiber, yellow PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP jacket

MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single-mode

MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cable, single-mode duplex fiber cable, 2.0mm diameter, male/female MTRJ connectors available

SC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord, OM1/OM2 Simplex Cable

SC-SC multimode fiber patch cord, simplex cable in OM1 / OM2 fiber, PVC, LSZH, OFNR or OFNP jacket, 1m, 2m, 3m or customized length

Multi Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC, Single-mode OS2 Cable, 6, 12, 24 Core

multi-fiber patch cables, LC/SC/FC/ST connectors, multi strand fiber trunk cable in single-mode fiber, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24 cores

Pre-terminated Breakout Fiber Patch Cable, LC/SC Connectors, 48 Core

buy pre-terminated LC to SC fiber patch cable, single-mode, harnessed fanout legs, customized cable length, breakout style.

MTP to MTP Fiber Patch Cable, OM3/OM4 10G 50/125, 12 Core

buy OM3/OM4 MTP to MTP Fiber Patch Cable 12 Strand, multimode OM3, OM4 10g fiber, high-speed data transmission, low insertion loss.

MTP / MPO-LC Breakout Patch Cable, Multimode OM3 10G Fiber

MTP / MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable, 12/24 cores fiber trunk cable in OM3 or OM4 fiber, and custom cable length, fanout length, label

MPO / MTP to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Cable, Multimode OM3 10G Fiber

buy MPO to LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cable OM3, round distribution fiber cable, 8 cores, with breakout kit, 2.0mm fanouts

LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single Mode OS2 9/125, Easy-peel Tight Buffer

LC/APC fiber optic pigtail, single-mode G652D OS2 fiber, yellow or white 900um tight buffer fiber cable, PVC, LSZH jacket

LC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode 50/125 10G, Tight Buffer Fiber

LC/APC fiber optic pigtail, single-mode G652D OS2 fiber, yellow or white 900um tight buffer fiber cable, PVC, LSZH jacket

SC APC Pigtail, Single-mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable

SC/APC fiber optic pigtail, single-mode bend-insensitive G657.A2 fiber, 900um tight buffer cable, 1m or 1.5m length

SC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode OM3, 900UM

SC UPC fiber optic pigtail, OM3 fiber, 900um tight buffer cable, aqua PVC or LSZH jacket, 0.5~2.0 meter length

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single-mode OS2 9/125, 900um Fiber

SC/UPC fiber optic pigtail, single-mode fiber, 900um tight buffer cable, yellow PVC or LSZH jacket, 1m or 1.5m length

SC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail, Multimode 10G, 900um

SC UPC fiber optic pigtail, OM3 fiber, 900um tight buffer cable, aqua PVC or LSZH jacket, 0.5~2.0 meter length

error: Content is protected !!