Fiber Networking

SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Field Assembly Connector

FFC-SCASM SC/APC fast connector, single-mode, pre-polished ceramic ferrule, field assembly connector w/ 60mm or 55mm length

SC Single-mode Field Assembly Fast Connector

FFC-SCUSM SC/UPC fast connector in single-mode fiber, non-epoxy field assembly connector, screw type

SC Fast Connector Multimode OM1, OM2, OM3

FFC-SCUMM fiber optic fast connector in multimode OM1, OM2 or OM3 fiber, 55mm or 60mm field quick assembly connector, screw type

SC/APC Fast Connector, Field Assembly Connector with Aid

FFC-SCA-50 fast connector SC/APC, field assembly optical connector w/ aid, good repeatability, 50mm length

LC Field Assembly Fast Connector, Single-mode

LC/UPC fast connector single-mode, field assembly quick connector, ceramic ferrule, low insertion loss

LC Field Assembly Fast Connector for 900um Fiber

LC field assembly fast connector for terminating 900um fiber cable, in single-mode or multimode fiber, low insertion loss

2×16 PLC Fiber Splitter LC-SC, ABS Box Type

ABS box type 2x16 PLC fiber splitter, LC connectors in, SC connectors out, 2.0mm diameter, 1m or customized cable length

PLC Fiber Splitter 1×8 with SC/APC Connectors, ABS Box Type

ABS box type PLC splitter 1x8, 2.0mm or 3.0mm fanout cable, with SC/APC or customized fiber connectors, 1m or customized cable length.

1×16 PLC Fiber Splitter, SC/APC Connectors, ABS Box Type

ABS box PLC splitter 1x16, 2.0mm fanout cable, with SC/APC fiber connectors, 1m or customized cable length

2×32 PLC Fiber Splitter, SC/APC Connectors

ABS box type PLC fiber splitter 2x32, 2.0mm or 3.0mm fanout cable, SC/APC connectors, 1m or customized cable length

2×32 PLC Splitter, LC/APC Connectors, ABS Box Package

ABS box type PLC splitter 2x32, 2.0mm fanout cable, with LC/APC or customized fiber connectors, 1m or customized cable length

2×16 PLC Fiber Splitter, LC/APC Connectors, ABS Box Type

ABS box type PLC fiber splitter 2x16, 2.0mm fanout cable, LC/APC connectors, 1m or customized cable length

1×8 PLC Fiber Splitter, SC/APC Connector, Steel Tube Type

steel tube type 1x8 PLC fiber splitter, single-mode G657.A2 fiber, 900um input/output loose tube cable, SC/APC connectors

PLC Splitter 1×8, Open Ended, Steel Tube Type

steel tube type PLC splitter 1x8, 250um or 900um input/output cables in single-mode G657.A2 fiber, open-ended fanout legs

PLC Splitter 1×4, SC/APC Connectors, Steel Tube Type

SC to SC PLC splitter 1x4, steel tube type, single-mode BI fiber, 900um input/output fiber with SC/APC connectors

PLC Fiber Splitter 1×4, SC/UPC Connector, Steel Tube Type

steel tube type PLC splitter 1x4, with SC/UPC connectors, 0.9mm input/output fibers, 1 or 1.5 meters

PLC Splitter Module 1×8, SC/APC, LGX Type

1x4 1x8 1x16 PLC fiber splitter cassette module, 1 and 2 slot cassette with PLC splitter and adapters assembled, LGX mounting footprint.

1RU Rack Mount PLC Splitter 2×32, SC/APC Connectors

1RU rack mount patch panel PLC splitter, 1x16, 2x16, 1x32, 2x32 splitters loaded, SC/APC or custom fiber connectors

Rack Mount PLC Splitter 1×16, 2×16, SC/APC Connectors

1U rackmount PLC splitter, 2x32 splitters with SC/APC connectors, number marked adapter ports, 19-inch rack or cabinet mounted

PLC Splitter 1×16, SC/UPC Connectors, Steel Tube Type

compact steel tube type fiber optic PLC splitter 1x16, SC/UPC connectors terminated, 0.9mm input / output fibers, wide operation wavelength.

PLC Splitter 1×2, SC/UPC Connectors, Steel Tube Package

Blockless 1x2 PLC fiber optic splitter supplier, steel tube package, 0.9mm fanout legs with SC/UPC connectors, 1m, 1.5m or customized fanout length.

Single Mode 1×2 Fused Fiber Optic Coupler, LC Connectors

1x2 fused fiber optic coupler single mode, single window, dual window or triple window available, steel tube type fusion fiber splitter with LC connectors terminated.

1×2 Single-mode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler, ABS Box Type

1x2 fused fiber optic coupler, single mode, 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm wavelength, ABS box type, with SC/APC connectors.

Steel Tube Type Fusion Fiber Optic Coupler 1×2 w/ SC/APC Connectors

1x2 fusion fiber optic coupler, single mode, steel tube packaged, 0.9mm fibers, SC/APC connectors, 1310 / 1490 / 1550 nm wavelength.

  • 1
  • 2
error: Content is protected !!