Fiber Adapter Panels

SC Fiber Adapter Panel 8 Port, Single Mode

SC fiber optic adapter panel, 8 port, with single mode or multimode SC simplex adapters, LGX footprint, SPCC material, black powder coated.

SC APC Fiber Adapter Panel 8 Port, Single Mode

fiber optic adapter panel, assembling 8 simplex SC/APC adapters, suitable LGX compatible fiber patch panels, 18 gauge steel black powder coated

SC UPC Fiber Adapter Panel 8 Port, Multimode

8 port fiber optic adapter panel fully loaded 8 pcs of SC multimode simplex adapters in beige color, LGX mounting footprint, steel panel in black color

Empty Fiber Adapter Panel, SC Simplex / LC Duplex Adapters

empty fiber optic adapter panel, fix SC simplex adapter or LC duplex adapter, SC 6 port, LC 12 port fiber adapter plate, black powder coated.

6 Port SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Single Mode

6 port fiber optic adapter panel, SC simplex single mode adapters assembled, LGX mounting footprint, 18 gauge steel, black powder coated

6 Port SC APC Fiber Adapter Panel, Single Mode

6 port fiber optic adapter panel, SC/APC simplex adapters, 18 gauge steel fiber adapter plate for LGX compatible fiber patch panel

6 Port SC UPC Fiber Adapter Panel, Multimode

6 port fiber adapter panel with SC multimode simplex adapters loaded, suitable for LGX compatible fiber patch panels, cold rolled steel panel, black powder coated

12 Port SC UPC Fiber Adapter Panel, OM3, Short Flange

fiber optic adapter panel/plate 12 port, with 6 duplex SC OM3 10gig duplex adapters, for LGX compatible fiber patch panels, enclosures, boxes.

12 Port SC Fiber Adapter Panel SM, Short Flange Adapters

SC to SC fiber optic adapter panel, 12 port, with 6 duplex SC-SC single mode duplex adapters, LGX fiber adapter plate, 18 gauge steel

12 Port SC Fiber Adapter Panel, Single Mode

12 port fiber optic adapter panel, 6 duplex SC single mode adapters assembled, 18 gauge steel fiber panel, black powder coated.

12 Port SC APC Fiber Adapter Panel, Single Mode

fiber optic adapter panel/plate, 12 port, 6 duplex SC/APC adapters with standard flange, LGX compatible, 18 gauge steel, black powder coated.

12 Port SC UPC Fiber Adapter Panel, Multimode

SC multimode fiber optic adapter plate 12 port, fully loaded 6 duplex SC adapters in beige color, ceramic mating sleeve, standard LGX mounting footprint

Empty Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, SC 12 Port / LC 24 Port

Empty fiber adapter panel, black power coated steel fiber adapter plate, SC duplex and LC quad adapters, compatible with LGX fiber enclosures, boxes.

LC Fiber Adapter Panel 12 Port, OM3 Snap Mount Adapters

LC fiber optic adapter panel, 6 snap mounted LC OM3 duplex adapters loaded, 12 port fiber adapter plate for LGX rack/wall mount patch panels, enclosures

LC Fiber Adapter Panel 12 Port Multimode, Snap Mount Adapters

LC 12 port fiber optic adapter panel, assembling 6 duplex square mounting LC multimode adapters in beige color, LGX footprint, black powder coated.

LC Fiber Adapter Panel 24 Port, Multimode

24 port fiber optic adapter panel, 6 quad LC adapters assembled for LC to LC connection in OM3/OM4 fiber, cold rolled steel, black powder coated

LC Fiber Adapter Panel 24 Port , 10 Gigabit OM3

24 port fiber optic adapter panel, fully assembling 6 LC quad adapters in aqua color, suitable 10-gigabit LC-LC fiber connection, LGX mounting footprint

LC Fiber Adapter Panel 24 Port, Single Mode

24 port fiber optic adapter panel, assemble LC quad adapters, applicable to LGX compatible rack & wall mount fiber patch panels, enclosures.

Empty Fiber Adapter Panel, ST 6 Port

empty fiber optic adapter panel for LGX compatible fiber patch panel, holding 6 ST simplex adapters, 18 gauge steel, black powder coated

ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 6 Port

ST fiber optic adapter with ST simplex adapters, 6 port fiber optic adapter plate, fit in LGX fiber patch panels, chassis, enclosures, boxes.

  • 1
  • 2
error: Content is protected !!