ST Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode / Multimode

simplex ST-ST fiber optic adapter, single-mode or multimode ST-ST coupler, metal housing, mounted on fiber panels, enclosures, LIU

General Details

ST Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode / Multimode is used to couple 2 ST fiber optic adapters.

It is made of a metal housing, assembled ceramic sleeve.

Specification:

Enquiry

[contact-form-7 id=”3846″ title=”Contact Us”]

error: Content is protected !!