Fiber Adapter Panel 12 Core, 6 Duplex LC Adapters

12 fiber adapter panel, 6 duplex LC single-mode or multimode fiber optic adapters, compatible w/ Corning CCH patch panels, LIU

General Details

FOCONEC offers 12 Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, with 6 duplex LC adapters loaded.

This 12 fiber LC adapter panel is suitable to install in Corning CCH rack or wall mount fiber patch panels, enclosures, etc.

Features:

  • 12 fiber panel, 6 duplex LC adapters assembled
  • Standard mounting footprint
  • Single-mode, multimode adapters for the option
  • fit in Corning CCH rack or wall mount fiber patch panels, enclosures
  • SC 12 port, 24 port fiber adapter panels available
  • CRS material
  • Black powder-coated

Order Guide:

Spec

 

Enquiry
What can we do for you?

error: Content is protected !!