COST-EFFECTIVE CABLE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LGX Compatible Fiber Panels, Various Configurations
Tailored Rack / Wall mount Fiber Enclosures
Complete Accessories For Flexible Cabling
Multi fiber distribution patch cable with breakout kits PRE-TERMINAED FIBER CABLE ASSEMBLIES Simplex, Duplex, Multi Fiber Patch Cables
Customized Fibers / Cables / Connectors
Indoor / Outdoor Cable Solutions for Fiber To The Home / Building / Tower
PLC fiber optic splitter SC/APC 1x8 ABS box type PLC SPLITTERS, WDMs, SFP FOR PON NETWORKS Customized Steel Tube or ABS Box Package, Fibers, Connectors, Wide Operation Wavelength, Long Time Quality Qarranty! INNOVATIVE DESIGN, BETTER FIBER OPTIC CONNECTIVITY

FIBER CONNECTIVITY, CABLING SOLUTIONS FOR DATA CENTER, ENTERPRISE NETWORK

HOT PRODUCTS

Flexible, Cost Saving Fiber Cabling Solutions

FEATURED PRODUCTS

MTP/MPO Fiber Trunks

multi-core fiber trunks in single-mode, multimode OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 fibers, with elite or standard MTP or MPO connectors terminated

Fiber Optic Accessories

1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 2×16, 2×32 PLC fiber optic splitter with LC, SC connectors, steel tube or ABS box packed for flexible FTTx application

Rack Mount PLC Splitters

factory pre-assembled patch panel loaded PLC splitters 1(2)x16, 1(2)x32, SC, LC connectors terminated, 1RU, 19 inches rack-mounted in network frames, cabinets

LGX Cassette Packed PLC Splitters

LGX cassetter packed 1×8, 2×8, 1×16, 2×16, 1×32, 2×32 PLC splitter modules, suitable for LGX compatible fiber patch panels, enclosures, LIU, etc.

Filter WDM, CWDM, DWDM

FWDM, CWDM, and DWDM for fiber access networks, provide flexibility to increase the capacity of existing fibers and create more connection over a single fiber

Fiber Optic Accessories

kinds of fiber optic accessories: splice trays, fiber splice protection sleeves, pole line fittings, fasteners, adapter blank plugs, fiber cable fanout kits, etc.

SOLUTIONS WE CAN OFFER TO YOU

Fiber Transmission Networks

Fiber To The X

error: Content is protected !!