COST-EFFECTIVE CABLE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LGX Compatible Fiber Panels, Various Configurations
Tailored Rack / Wall mount Fiber Enclosures
Complete Accessories For Flexible Cabling
Multi fiber distribution patch cable with breakout kits PRE-TERMINAED FIBER CABLE ASSEMBLIES Simplex, Duplex, Multi Fiber Patch Cables
Customized Fibers / Cables / Connectors
Indoor / Outdoor Cable Solutions for Fiber To The Home / Building / Tower
PLC fiber optic splitter SC/APC 1x8 ABS box type PLC SPLITTERS, WDMs, SFP FOR PON NETWORKS Customized Steel Tube or ABS Box Package, Fibers, Connectors, Wide Operation Wavelength, Long Time Quality Qarranty! INNOVATIVE DESIGN, BETTER FIBER OPTIC CONNECTIVITY

Fiber Optic Connectivity, Cabling Solutions For Data Center, Enterprise Networks

Manufacturer of Fiber Patch Panels, Cables, Splitters, WDMs & Accessories

Trained Engineers & Workers

Experiences engineer & workers, highly aware of their role and influence on FIBER OPTIC products, dedicate to realize qualified, cost-effective connectivity solutions in Fiber Access Network.

Effective Cost Controlling

Optimized production equipment, process, integrated management system enable us to lower cost of fiber optic products, help customers to achieve budgeting goals of fiber links.

Strictly Quality Controlling

Choosing best materials, strict production process control, 100% tested fiber cable assemblies, splitters, WDMs, passive optical devices, complete test reports are available for customer audits.

Quality Warranty & Service

Under normal usage, 1-5 year limited warranty is available for fiber optic cables, patch panels, enclosures splitters, accessories. All products are with lifetime after-sale service.

Flexible, Cost Saving Solutions

tailored connectivity solutions to meet Data Center, Enterprise & Service Provider’s high density and structured fiber cabling.

LGX Compatible Fiber Enclosures

more adapter panels available, standard mount footprint, flexible configuration for your fiber cable management.

Featured Products

Fiber Adapter Panels

6, 12, 24 port fiber adapter panels are available, with SC, LC, FC, ST, MPO adapters loaded, LGX & custom designed to meet more fiber panels, enclosures

MTP/MPO Fiber Trunks

multi cores fiber trunks in single mode, multimode OM2, OM3, OM4, OM5 fibers, with elite or standard MTP or MPO connectors pre-terminated

Filter WDM, CWDM, DWDM

FWDM, CWDM, and DWDM for fiber access networks, provide flexibility to increase the capacity of existing fibers, and create more connection over single fiber

Fiber Optic Accessories

kinds of fiber cable management accessories, covering splice trays, fiber protection sleeves, pole line fittings, fasteners, blank plugs, fanout kits etc.

Solutions We Can Do For You

Fiber Transmission Networks

Fiber To The X

error: Content is protected !!